Mannschaften 2017

Erwachsenen-Mannschaften

Herren (Verbandsliga)

 1        LK6     Hansen, Arne  (1990)

 2       LK13  Seebrandt, Malte  (1981)

 3       LK14  Böhe, Christian  (1989)

 4       LK17  Laenser, Sebastian  (1994)

 5       LK18  Diercks, Sven  (1969)

 6       LK19  Melis, Matteo  (1996)

 7       LK20  Birth, Jan  (1971)

 8       LK23  Pöhlmann, Peter  (1988)

 9       LK23  Kemink, Simon  (1996)

10      LK23  Günther, Malte  (1984)

11       LK23  Biesterfeldt, Dustin Jona  (1997)

12      LK23  Kollath, Stefan  (1973)

13      LK23  Tietz, Klaus  (1975) GER

14      LK23  Reimers, Matthias  (1971)

15      LK23  Loitz, Mathias  (1975)

16      LK23  Nottelmann, Andreas  (1976)

 

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

Damen 40 (2. Bezirksklasse)

 1         LK19  Ruge, Renate  (1948)

 2        LK22  Peters, Marit  (1968)

 3        LK22  Wegers, Andrea  (1967)

 4        LK23  Hosse, Uta  (1966)

 5        LK23  Nachtigall, Anne-K.  (1960)

 6        LK23  Banck, Susanne  (1960)

 7        LK23  Ehrbar, Nina  (1973)         

 8        LK23  Westphal, Claudia  (1964)

 9        LK23  Diercks, Katrin  (1972)

10       LK23  Schult, Tanja  (1967)

11        LK23  Hausig, Birte  (1977)

12       LK23  Papenburg, Kathrin  (1971)        

13       LK23  Müller-Schenk, Nicole  (1972)

14       LK23  Loitz, Gesa  (1977)

15       LK23  Böhe, Andrea  (1961)

16       LK23  Thomsen, Astrid  (1964)

 

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

 

Herren 40 (1. Bezirksklasse)

  1       LK9     Borwieck, Henning  (1955)

  2       LK10  Melis, Franco  (1954)

  3       LK12  Vogel, Michael  (1957)

  4       LK13  Volkers, Reimer  (1967)

  5       LK14  Awiszus, Björn  (1967)

  6       LK15  Schult, Wolfgang  (1966)

  7       LK16  Schmidt, Uwe  (1962)

  8       LK17  Thomsen, Torsten  (1964)

  9       LK18  Diercks, Sven  (1969)

10       LK20  Birth, Jan  (1971)

11        LK20  Utech, Mathias  (1963)

12       LK20  Behrens, Sönke  (1966)

13       LK22  Biesterfeldt, Bernd  (1965)          

14       LK23  Reisenbüchler, Frank  (1964)

15       LK23  Biemüller, Lars  (1971)

16       LK23  Kollath, Stefan  (1973)

 

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

 

Herren 50 (1. Bezirksklasse)

  1        LK9   Kanje-Hipp, Geert  (1954)

  2       LK11  Paulsen, Volker  (1948)

  3       LK13  Volkers, Reimer  (1967)

  4       LK14  Awiszus, Björn  (1967)

  5       LK15  Schult, Wolfgang  (1966)

  6       LK16  Schmidt, Uwe  (1962)

  7       LK17  Jasper, Karsten  (1952)

  8       LK17  Ospiri, Yves  (1953)

  9       LK17  Timm, Michael  (1954)

10       LK17  Thomsen, Torsten  (1964)

11        LK19  Zacharias, Kai-Ulrich  (1956)

12       LK20  Utech, Mathias  (1963)

13       LK20  Behrens, Sönke  (1966)

14       LK20  Köhler, Joachim  (1949)

15       LK21  Schröder, Harald  (1951)

16       LK22  Biesterfeldt, Bernd  (1965)

 

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

Herren 60 (Landesliga)

 

  1       LK9     Kanje-Hipp, Geert  (1954)

  2       LK9     Borwieck, Henning  (1955)

  3       LK10  Melis, Franco  (1954)

  4       LK11  Paulsen, Volker  (1948)

  5       LK12  Vogel, Michael  (1957)

  6       LK17  Jasper, Karsten  (1952)

  7       LK17  Ospiri, Yves  (1953)

  8       LK17  Timm, Michael  (1954)

  9       LK19  Zacharias, Kai-Ulrich  (1956)

10       LK20  Köhler, Joachim  (1949)

11        LK21  Schröder, Harald  (1951)

12       LK22  Dahl, Jürgen  (1955)

13       LK22  Delfs, Guenter  (1941)

14       LK23  Peters, Hans-Hermann  (1955)

15       LK23  Dr. Reimers, Volker  (1945)

16       LK23  Lubitz, Eggert  (1942)

 

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

Herren 60 II (1. Bezirksklasse)

 

  5       LK12  Vogel, Michael  (1957)

  6       LK17  Jasper, Karsten  (1952)

  7       LK17  Ospiri, Yves  (1953)

  8       LK17  Timm, Michael  (1954)

  9       LK19  Zacharias, Kai-Ulrich  (1956)

10       LK20  Köhler, Joachim  (1949)

11        LK21  Schröder, Harald  (1951)

12       LK22  Dahl, Jürgen  (1955)          

13       LK22  Delfs, Guenter  (1941)

14       LK23  Peters, Hans-Hermann  (1955)

15       LK23  Dr. Reimers, Volker  (1945)          

16       LK23  Lubitz, Eggert  (1942)

17       LK23  Sievers, Werner  (1948)

18       LK23  Much, Werner  (1955)

19       LK23  Löbkens, Peter  (1955)

20      LK23  Starp, Hans-Joachim  (1952)

  

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

Herren 60 III (3. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

  9       LK19  Zacharias, Kai-Ulrich  (1956)

10       LK20  Köhler, Joachim  (1949)

11        LK21  Schröder, Harald  (1951)

12       LK22  Dahl, Jürgen  (1955)          

13       LK22  Delfs, Guenter  (1941) 

14       LK23  Peters, Hans-Hermann  (1955)

15       LK23  Dr. Reimers, Volker  (1945)          

16       LK23  Lubitz, Eggert  (1942)

17       LK23  Sievers, Werner  (1948)

18       LK23  Much, Werner  (1955)

19       LK23  Löbkens, Peter  (1955)

20      LK23  Starp, Hans-Joachim  (1952)

21       LK23  Klasen, Gerd  (1949)         

 

22      LK23  Suhr, Reimer  (1946)

23      LK23  Werth, Peter  (1953)

  

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

Jugendmannschaften

Bambina (1. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

1          LK23  Diercks, Johanna  (2006)

2         LK23  Hajdinovic, Dzenisa  (2005)          

3         -          Loitz, Josefine  (2008)

4         LK23  Jutschkow, Maria  (2005)

5         -          Ehrbar, Kalla  (2009)

 
Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

Bambino (1. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

1         LK20  Möller, Justin  (2005)

2         LK20  Kröger, Kim Bastian  (2005)

3         -          Lowe, Malik  (2007)

4         -          Lowe, Bekai  (2007)

5         LK23  Gloe, Maximilian  (2006)

6         -          Debus, Tom  (2008)

7         -          Loitz, Joost  (2008)

8         -          Herding, Hannes  (2007)

 
Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

Bambino II (3. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

  3       -          Lowe, Malik  (2007)           

  4       -          Lowe, Bekai  (2007)

  5       LK23  Gloe, Maximilian  (2006)

  6       -          Debus, Tom  (2008)

  7       -          Loitz, Joost  (2008)

  8       -          Herding, Hannes  (2007)

  9       -          Reimers, Henry  (2007)

10       -          Witt, Bjarne  (2008)

 
Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

Mädchen (2. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

1         LK23  Zidarescu, Bianca  (2004)

2         LK23  Finke, Nele  (2003)

3         LK23  Diercks, Henrike  (2004)

4         LK23  Finke, Maia  (2004)

5         LK23  Birth, Mia  (2004)

6         LK23  Hausig, Emily Helene  (2003)

7         LK23  Greve, Alicia-Marie  (2003)

8         LK23  Peetz, Nina  (2004)

  

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

Mädchen II (2. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

3         LK23  Diercks, Henrike  (2004)

4         LK23  Finke, Maia  (2004)

5         LK23  Birth, Mia  (2004)

6         LK23  Hausig, Emily Helene  (2003)

7         LK23  Greve, Alicia-Marie  (2003)

8         LK23  Peetz, Nina  (2004)

9         LK23  Diercks, Johanna  (2006)

  

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

 

Knaben (1. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

1         LK20  Möller, Justin  (2005)

2         LK20  Kröger, Kim Bastian  (2005)

3         LK23  Hosse, Momme  (2003)

4         LK23  Burzin, Lorenz  (2004)

5         LK23  Hack, Lyonell  (2004)

6         LK23  Schild, Johannes  (2004)

7         LK23  Ingwersen, Tom Ferdinand  (2004)

8         LK23  Mahnke, Jens Leroy  (2003)

  

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

Juniorinnen (1. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

1         LK22  Wichelmann, Luisa  (2001)          

2         LK22  Petersen, Franca-Marie  (2002)   

3         LK23  Melis, Marisa  (1999)

4         LK23  Grothues, Merle  (2001)

5         LK23  Köpp, Theresa  (2002)

6         LK23  , Bianca  (2004)

7         LK23  Finke, Nele  (2003)

8         LK23  Diercks, Henrike  (2004)

 

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle

 

Junioren (3. Bezirksklasse)

 

 

1         LK22  Diercks, Jacob  (2001)

2         LK23  Evers, Till  (2000)

3         LK23  Sannig, Philipp  (2001)

4         LK23  Hosse, Momme  (2003)

5         LK23  Gustävel, Jesse  (2000)

6         LK23  Schaer, David  (1999)

7         LK23  Leiberger, Julius  (2002)

8         LK23  Loitz, Jonas  (2000)

  

Mannschafts-Info (Tennis-SH)

Spielplan + Tabelle